UVERworld newest single before Tokyo Dome (^^”)?

Belum tau berita ini bener apa gak, karena belum muncul di website resminya sih. Tapi katanya (kata admin uverfanesia klo gak salah, sama temen di twitter) UVERworld bakal keluarin single baru lagi kira2 tgl 24 Nov 2010 jadi itu sebelum mereka ngadain konser final last tour mereka. Ku coba klik link sumbernya tapi dibanned,,jadi kita tunggu aja info resminya (*-*)/

UVERworld newest single before Tokyo Dome concert (still unofficial). Prediction date of release 24 November 2010 (have no idea,,its still unofficial). gotta check this out:

No.1【初回生産限定盤】
UVERworld
SRCL-7439~SRCL-7440/シングル/2010.11.24/\1,529(税込)

DISC 01
1. No.1
2. Ghost Rock
3. 霜月夜noise 

DISC 02
1. トキノナミダ (in Zepp Tokyo)
3. GOLD (in Zepp Osaka)
4. ゼロの答 (in HUCKLEBERRY)

ps: cape gila Bur,, pdhl baru aja ngluarin single Qualia kmrn September,, niat banget yah kak takuya dkk cari duitnya,,bwt modal kawin mungkin,,hehehe (^^)v

Advertisements

2 responses to “UVERworld newest single before Tokyo Dome (^^”)?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s